Switch Safety

Female Adaptor

without comments

This web page contains a list of offers related to Female Adaptor. We have collected awesome finds so you can enjoy the best offers on Female Adaptor. If you want to see more product details, simply click the item you are intrested in below. The items below are ready to ship and available at the moment. You might want to check this page again on a later date to see any updates on the list. Make sure you visit this page often because we always update this page with the latest offers.
Click the item for more information.

QTY 10 BNC Jack MCX Jack female panel bulkhead adapter nut Amphenol 031-6468
QTY 10 BNC Jack MCX Jack female panel bulkhead adapter nut Amphenol 031-6468
$7,749.00
52-120 USL to 7-16 Female Precision Adapter BN553648 SPINNER
52-120 USL to 7-16 Female Precision Adapter BN553648 SPINNER
$2,131.25
43-98 USL-D to 7-16 female precision adapter BN553648
43-98 USL-D to 7-16 female precision adapter BN553648
$1,472.50
BNC Jack MCX Jack female panel bulkhead adapter nut Amphenol 031-6468
BNC Jack MCX Jack female panel bulkhead adapter nut Amphenol 031-6468
$779.99
HP Agilent_85052-60013: Adapter, Female to Male
HP Agilent_85052-60013: Adapter, Female to Male
$500.00
10set 7/16  DIN to DIN & Type N F-M FEMALE & MALE Connector Adapter Kit
10set 7/16 DIN to DIN & Type N F-M FEMALE & MALE Connector Adapter Kit
$559.55
1000pcs RP-SMA Male To RP SMA Female straight extension RF ADAPTER
1000pcs RP-SMA Male To RP SMA Female straight extension RF ADAPTER
$379.00
Female N connector to 3 1/8 inch rigid coax Adapter
Female N connector to 3 1/8 inch rigid coax Adapter
$350.00
Agilent 11901D - FG NFTS Adapter, 2.4mm Female to 3.5mm Male  11901D-FG 11901D
Agilent 11901D - FG NFTS Adapter, 2.4mm Female to 3.5mm Male 11901D-FG 11901D
$349.90
29.5-68 USL-D to 7-16 female precision adapter BN553348 SPINNER
29.5-68 USL-D to 7-16 female precision adapter BN553348 SPINNER
$332.48
HP Agilent_85032-60018: 50 OHM Coaxial Female Termination Adapter Calibrator
HP Agilent_85032-60018: 50 OHM Coaxial Female Termination Adapter Calibrator
$250.00
Seeit Straight Through Hole Mount IC Socket Adapter, 28/32 Pin Female DIP to 32
Seeit Straight Through Hole Mount IC Socket Adapter, 28/32 Pin Female DIP to 32
$305.77
50A 480V 3Ø Hubbell CS8164C CS8165C Twist-Lock Non-NEMA Y-Adapter, Used
50A 480V 3Ø Hubbell CS8164C CS8165C Twist-Lock Non-NEMA Y-Adapter, Used
$298.95
LOT X   50          A1A1-0001-07    FEMALE-FEMALE, RF STRAIGHT ADAPTER
LOT X 50 A1A1-0001-07 FEMALE-FEMALE, RF STRAIGHT ADAPTER
$290.00
APC7 adapter for 3.5 female standard
APC7 adapter for 3.5 female standard
$285.00
Lot of 10 SWMI 2320SF N (Male) to SMA (Female) Coaxial Adapters
Lot of 10 SWMI 2320SF N (Male) to SMA (Female) Coaxial Adapters
$300.00
500pcs SC MM OM3 Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
500pcs SC MM OM3 Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
$299.99
Anritsu V232 Panel Connector Adapter, V Female(2.4mm) to V Female(2.4mm)
Anritsu V232 Panel Connector Adapter, V Female(2.4mm) to V Female(2.4mm)
$299.95
Lot of 25 Inmet 5313 SMA (f/f) Coaxial Adapters
Lot of 25 Inmet 5313 SMA (f/f) Coaxial Adapters
$282.00
500pcs SC MM Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
500pcs SC MM Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
$280.99
SCEPTER QTY 25 1-1/2
SCEPTER QTY 25 1-1/2" CONDUIT ADAPTER FEMALE PVC FA30 NIB
$274.99
500pcs SC MM OM4 Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector Coupler
500pcs SC MM OM4 Duplex Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector Coupler
$269.99
Connector  BNC Male to F Type Female Jack  RF Coax Adapter Lot x175 NOS
Connector BNC Male to F Type Female Jack RF Coax Adapter Lot x175 NOS
$265.50
BOX OF 40 Cantex Carlon 3
BOX OF 40 Cantex Carlon 3" PVC Female Terminal Adaptors PART# 5140110
$260.00
LOT OF 45 DELTA TNC FEMALE TO TNC FEMALE FEEDTHROUGH ADAPTERS 1226000N598-2
LOT OF 45 DELTA TNC FEMALE TO TNC FEMALE FEEDTHROUGH ADAPTERS 1226000N598-2
$250.00
500pc Fiber Optic SC SM DX No Ear Welding Adapter SC-SC Flange Coupler Adaptor
500pc Fiber Optic SC SM DX No Ear Welding Adapter SC-SC Flange Coupler Adaptor
$249.99
500pc SC APC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC Flange Coupler Adaptor
500pc SC APC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC Flange Coupler Adaptor
$239.99
500pcs SC MM Duplex No Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
500pcs SC MM Duplex No Ear Welding Adapter Fiber Optic Connector SC-SC Coupler
$239.99
500pcs SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC Single/multi Mode Flange Coupler
500pcs SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SC Single/multi Mode Flange Coupler
$239.99
2.92 Female - 2.92 Female DC-40Ghz 50Ohm Calibration Grade Adapter Maury Microwa
2.92 Female - 2.92 Female DC-40Ghz 50Ohm Calibration Grade Adapter Maury Microwa
$230.95
Agilent 1250-1744 Adapter-Coaxial straight Male-APC-N Female-APC-3.5 (C 62)
Agilent 1250-1744 Adapter-Coaxial straight Male-APC-N Female-APC-3.5 (C 62)
$199.90
CPRG137 TO N FEMALE ADAPTER SET. Andrews, Commscope, Penn Engineering
CPRG137 TO N FEMALE ADAPTER SET. Andrews, Commscope, Penn Engineering
$135.00
Amphenol 901-165 SMA to BNC Adapter Lot of 19 SMA Female to BNC Male Hi quality
Amphenol 901-165 SMA to BNC Adapter Lot of 19 SMA Female to BNC Male Hi quality
$190.00
Winslow Straight 0.5 mm, 2.54 mm Pitch IC Socket Adapter, 100 Pin Female QFP to
Winslow Straight 0.5 mm, 2.54 mm Pitch IC Socket Adapter, 100 Pin Female QFP to
$184.77
LOT OF 39 NEW SPC TECNOLOGY 1596 DB25/RJ45 FEMALE ADAPTERS BLACK
LOT OF 39 NEW SPC TECNOLOGY 1596 DB25/RJ45 FEMALE ADAPTERS BLACK
$195.00
100x SMA Jack Female bulkhead to BNC Jack straight Nickelplated RF Coax Adapter
100x SMA Jack Female bulkhead to BNC Jack straight Nickelplated RF Coax Adapter
$192.00
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
$189.99
1000pcs Mini Gender Changer Connector Adapter RS232 DB9 Male to Female Converter
1000pcs Mini Gender Changer Connector Adapter RS232 DB9 Male to Female Converter
$189.05
Lot of 25 Pomona 1269 BNC (female) to Double Stacking Banana Plug Adapters
Lot of 25 Pomona 1269 BNC (female) to Double Stacking Banana Plug Adapters
$182.00
CPRG90 TO N FEMALE ADAPTER SET. Andrews, Commscope, Penn Engineering .
CPRG90 TO N FEMALE ADAPTER SET. Andrews, Commscope, Penn Engineering .
$110.00
100pcs RP-SMA female jack to MCX male plug RF Coaxial Adapter Connector for WiFi
100pcs RP-SMA female jack to MCX male plug RF Coaxial Adapter Connector for WiFi
$179.19
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
$180.49
200 PCS 17mm SMA female plug right angle Screws Waterproof PCB mount RF Adapter
200 PCS 17mm SMA female plug right angle Screws Waterproof PCB mount RF Adapter
$179.50
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
100pairs Copper Insulated 4mm Banana Male to 4mm Banana Female Adapter Converter
$178.99
Lot x 10  Amphenol – ACC-F-625-CH Female – KS-Adaptor .
Lot x 10 Amphenol – ACC-F-625-CH Female – KS-Adaptor .
$150.00
Anritsu 2000-768 7/16 DIN Female OSL Calibration Kit DC-4.0GHz Coax Adapter
Anritsu 2000-768 7/16 DIN Female OSL Calibration Kit DC-4.0GHz Coax Adapter
$169.95
50pcs N female to BNC Jack 4 hole flange Panel Mount RF COAX adapter connector
50pcs N female to BNC Jack 4 hole flange Panel Mount RF COAX adapter connector
$170.00
1000pcs Gold plated SMA Female Crimp adapter for Coaxial RG174 RG178 RG316
1000pcs Gold plated SMA Female Crimp adapter for Coaxial RG174 RG178 RG316
$165.99
LC Male to LC Female 90D Angle Adapter Coaxial GENEX
LC Male to LC Female 90D Angle Adapter Coaxial GENEX
$153.45
100X SMA Jack female to BNC Plug male straight Audio RF Coax Adapter Connector
100X SMA Jack female to BNC Plug male straight Audio RF Coax Adapter Connector
$150.80



KARCHER FEMALE ADAPTOR TO ANYTHING.






Ugly people

Written by admin

May 30th, 2012 at 10:13 am